S - Litter                    birth date: 2018.07.28
Sire: S'Lukomorya - Krasota Goliaf


Junior CHAMPION of Ukraine, BOB,2*BOS
Dam: S'Lukomorya - Krasota Yamaha


Cand.of CH Ukraine, 3*CAC


Pedigree of the puppies



S - Litter                    birth date: 2018.04.30
Sire: Adrenaline Rush Eastrianon


CH Ukraine, Moldova
Dam: Juici Fruit Banbury Boothi


JCH UA, 3*JCAC, CH UA(4*САС), 4*BOB, BIG-3


Pedigree of the puppies



S - Litter                    birth date: 2018.03.13
Sire: Made in Spain Ultra


JCH Ukraine
Dam: S'Lukomorya - Krasota Agava




Pedigree of the puppies



S - Litter                    birth date: 2018.03.03
Sire: SLukomorya - Krasota Abra


JCH UA, CACIB, 2*BOB, 2*CAC, RCACIB 3*JCAC, 3*BJ, JBIS - 3; BIS Baby - 3; BIS Puppy - 3, HUU-N/HU, HD,ED - free
Dam: Doni El Gold Amatue




Pedigree of the puppies



C - Litter                    birth date: 2017.11.28
Sire: VICTORIOUS STAR INCREDIBLE


Junior Champion of Ukraine Junior Champion of Moldova Junior Champion of Belarus Champion of Ukraine 7xJCAC, 2xBJ RCAC, 3xCAC, 2xCACIB, 6xBOB, BIG-2, BIG-1
Dam: Com On Eastrianon


CH Ukraine, CH Romania, GrandCH Romania, Ch Belorus, Cand.of CH Hungary, Slovakia, 8*BOB, 3CACIB, 4*RCACIB, 3*BOS, 20*CAC


Pedigree of the puppies



S - Litter                    birth date: 2017.08.31
Sire: Made in Spain Ultra


JCH Ukraine
Dam: Bambina Eastrianon


CH Ukraine, RCACIB, 6 CAC, BOB


Pedigree of the puppies



S - Litter                    birth date: 2017.08.26
Sire: Adrenaline Rush Eastrianon


CH Ukraine, Moldova
Dam: S'Lukomorya - Krasota Yamaha


Cand.of CH Ukraine, 3*CAC


Pedigree of the puppies



B - Litter                    birth date: 2017.05.04
Sire: Adrenaline Rush Eastrianon


CH Ukraine, Moldova
Dam: Juici Fruit Banbury Boothi


JCH UA, 3*JCAC, CH UA(4*САС), 4*BOB, BIG-3


Pedigree of the puppies



A - Litter                    birth date: 2016.07.06
Sire: Adrenaline Rush Eastrianon


CH Ukraine, Moldova
Dam: Bambina Eastrianon


CH Ukraine, RCACIB, 6 CAC, BOB


Pedigree of the puppies



A - Litter                    birth date: 2013.12.26
Sire: S'Lukomorya-Krasota Bamble Bee


2 place BIS junior, Candidate of Ch UA, BOB. HD - A, ED - 0
Dam: Tornada iz Eniseyskoy Gubernii


CAC


Pedigree of the puppies



Y - Litter                    birth date: 2013.08.05
Sire: Yuline Best Gift of Destiny


2*CHAMPION OF UKRAINE, BBB (3*BOB)
Dam: Juici Fruit Banbury Boothi


JCH UA, 3*JCAC, CH UA(4*САС), 4*BOB, BIG-3


Pedigree of the puppies



E - Litter                    birth date: 2013.02.10
Sire: Status Quo


Int.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Mac.Ch, Mda.Ch, Mne.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch 2х, HD-A/A, ED-0/0, HUU-N/HU, JLPP-N/JLPP (носитель)
Dam: S'Lukomorya-Krasota Nubira


3*CH Ukraine, 2*CACIB, 2*RCACIB, 5*ВОВ, 3*BIG-3, BBB


Pedigree of the puppies



S - Litter                    birth date: 2012.08.10
Sire: S'Lukomorya-Krasota Bamble Bee


2 place BIS junior, Candidate of Ch UA, BOB. HD - A, ED - 0
Dam: Tornada iz Eniseyskoy Gubernii


CAC


Pedigree of the puppies



S - Litter                    birth date: 2012.01.01
Sire: S'Lukomorya-Krasota Bamble Bee


2 place BIS junior, Candidate of Ch UA, BOB. HD - A, ED - 0
Dam: Tornada iz Eniseyskoy Gubernii


CAC


Pedigree of the puppies



C - Litter                    birth date: 2011.12.14
Sire: Laureat Yabluneviy Tsvit


Dam: S'Lukomorya - Krasota Milashka - Natashka


Champion of Interclub BRT - Moskow - 2008, CH Ukraine, RU, BL, GrandCH UA, 2*BIS-1, 3-place - "World Winner - Poznan - 2006", Best Junior of Championship BRT - 2005 of bitch, CH of Veteran


Pedigree of the puppies



H - Litter                    birth date: 2011.07.20
Sire: Viking Ter'Avalon


CH UA, GrandCH UA, Cand of CH RU(САС), 3 *CACIB, 3* БBOB, 2* BIG-1, BIG-2, 4 place-EURASIA 2010, 5 place-INTERCLUB 2009 ( in Slovakia)
Dam: S'Lukomorya-Krasota Nubira


3*CH Ukraine, 2*CACIB, 2*RCACIB, 5*ВОВ, 3*BIG-3, BBB


Pedigree of the puppies



U - Litter                    birth date: 2011.06.02
Sire: Baloven Sudbi Ot Zenitsa Oka


CH UA,GrandCH UA, InterCH, CH RU, Belorus, France, LT HD - A, ED-0
Dam: S'Lukomorya-Krasota Balerina


CH Ukraine, Russian, 2 CACIB, BOB


Pedigree of the puppies



T - Litter                    birth date: 2011.04.09
Sire: Atas, Prosto Atas ! Vivat ! Poltava


InterChempion, CH RKF, CH Ukraine, CH Russian, CH Belorussia, CH Bolgaria, CH Romania, CH Moldova, Ch Balcans Winner Super Grand Champion of Ukraine, 3*GrandCH Ukraine, GrandCH Bolgaria
Dam: S'Lukomorya-Krasota Nyura


CH Ukraine, Belorus 3*BOB, 2*CACIB, BBB


Pedigree of the puppies



S - Litter                    birth date: 2010.04.10
Sire: Subirskiy Medved Budimir Taezhniy Tsar


BJ of male "Eurasia-2006"
Dam: S'Lukomorya - Krasota Milashka - Natashka


Champion of Interclub BRT - Moskow - 2008, CH Ukraine, RU, BL, GrandCH UA, 2*BIS-1, 3-place - "World Winner - Poznan - 2006", Best Junior of Championship BRT - 2005 of bitch, CH of Veteran


Pedigree of the puppies



P - Litter                    birth date: 2009.04.22
Sire: S'Lukomorya-Krasota Bamble Bee


2 place BIS junior, Candidate of Ch UA, BOB. HD - A, ED - 0
Dam: Alaya Zarya Avrora Ter'Avallon


CACIB, 2*RCACIB, CH Moldova, Junior Champion of Moldova, 7*CAC, 3-BIG, BJ, BOB


Pedigree of the puppies



O - Litter                    birth date: 2009.01.01
Sire: S'Lukomorya-Krasota Bamble Bee


2 place BIS junior, Candidate of Ch UA, BOB. HD - A, ED - 0
Dam: Alesiya S'Lukomorya Ter'Avalon


excellent


Pedigree of the puppies



N - Litter                    birth date: 2008.07.16
Sire: Baloven Sudbi Ot Zenitsa Oka


CH UA,GrandCH UA, InterCH, CH RU, Belorus, France, LT HD - A, ED-0
Dam: S'Lukomorya - Krasota Milashka - Natashka


Champion of Interclub BRT - Moskow - 2008, CH Ukraine, RU, BL, GrandCH UA, 2*BIS-1, 3-place - "World Winner - Poznan - 2006", Best Junior of Championship BRT - 2005 of bitch, CH of Veteran


Pedigree of the puppies



T - Litter                    birth date: 2007.12.25
Sire: S'Lukomory - Krasota Kvazar


Junior Champion of Ukraine, CH UA, Moldova, 2CACIB, RCACIB, 6CAC, 2BOB, 2JCAC, 2*4BIG
Dam: Rostislava iz Poslednih Angelov


-


Pedigree of the puppies



B - Litter                    birth date: 2006.11.06
Sire: Nikola Gorinich S Zolotogo Grada


juCH Club Dmitrov-2003, Ch Club(Dmitrov) - 2006, Ch InterClub - 2006, juCH EUROdog-2003, Euro Winner - 2004(BOB), InterCH, CH RU, MD, Horvatii HD - A, ED-0
Dam: Pava iz Poslednih Angelov (from Last Angels)


GRANDChampion of Ukraine, Ch Ukraine, winner Dogshow-CACIB-Ukraine(CAC, RCACIB), BIS - 1 Veteran( Kiev )


Pedigree of the puppies



E - Litter                    birth date: 2006.05.28
Sire: Barguzin Erofeich


CH UA, 2*CACIB, 2*CAC, BiS-1, BiS-3, InterChamp Candidate
Dam: Labrash Polushka


5*CACIB, Champ. Ukraine, Russion, Vice-Champ. Eurazia 2002, Winer Dmitrov 2003


Pedigree of the puppies



K - Litter                    birth date: 2005.12.14
Sire: Barguzin Erofeich


CH UA, 2*CACIB, 2*CAC, BiS-1, BiS-3, InterChamp Candidate
Dam: Lebed Chernaya iz Poslednich Angelov


2*RCACIB, BIS-1 puppy, 7*BIS, Best puppy Dogshow-2003-CACIB-Kiev, CH Moldovi, cand of CH UA


Pedigree of the puppies



M - Litter                    birth date: 2005.02.16
Sire: S'Lukomoriya - Krasota Aladdin Gospodin


InterCH, CH UA, Bolgaria, Rom, RU, Mol
Dam: Pava iz Poslednih Angelov (from Last Angels)


GRANDChampion of Ukraine, Ch Ukraine, winner Dogshow-CACIB-Ukraine(CAC, RCACIB), BIS - 1 Veteran( Kiev )


Pedigree of the puppies



Rambler's Top100 Зооклуб - животные:
собаки, породы собак, терьеры, фото и обои собак, клички собак, кормление, дрессировка собак, болезни и лечение собак, гороскоп, кошки, породы кошек;
птицы, попугаи, кони, аквариумные рыбки, рептилии, грызуны, звери, рефераты, мир животных, форум о животных Каталог сайтов femina.com.ua